-
-
-
-
80
-
-
84947112716
-
-
See, e.g., 7 U.S.C. § 2204b(a) (2012) (“The Secretary of Agriculture … shall assume responsibility for coordinating, a nationwide rural development program … .”); 20 U.S.C. § 3423d(b)(3) (2012) (“The Secretary [of Education] shall ensure that limited-English-proficient and language-minority students are included in ways that are valid, reliable, and fair under all standards and assessment development conducted or funded by the Department.”); 42 U.S.C. § 241(a) (2012) (“The Secretary [of Health and Human Services] shall conduct … the [Public Health] Service … .”)
-
See, e.g., 7 U.S.C. § 2204b(a) (2012) (“The Secretary of Agriculture … shall assume responsibility for coordinating, a nationwide rural development program … .”); 20 U.S.C. § 3423d(b)(3) (2012) (“The Secretary [of Education] shall ensure that limited-English-proficient and language-minority students are included in ways that are valid, reliable, and fair under all standards and assessment development conducted or funded by the Department.”); 42 U.S.C. § 241(a) (2012) (“The Secretary [of Health and Human Services] shall conduct … the [Public Health] Service … .”).
-
-
-
-
81
-
-
84947112717
-
-