Volumn 123, Issue 6, 2010, Pages 1437-1492
[…] • 398
    • 77955505870 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • See National Childhood Vaccine Injury Compensation Act of 1986, Pub. L. No. 99-660, 100 Stat. 3755, 3773 (codified at 42 U.S.C. § 300aa-22(b) (2006)) ("No vaccine manufacturer shall be liable in a civil action for damages arising from a vaccine-related injury or death associated with the administration of a vaccine after October 1, 1988, if the injury or death resulted from side effects that were unavoidable even though the vaccine was properly prepared and was accompanied by proper directions and warnings.")
    • See National Childhood Vaccine Injury Compensation Act of 1986, Pub. L. No. 99-660, 100 Stat. 3755, 3773 (codified at 42 U.S.C. § 300aa-22(b) (2006)) ("No vaccine manufacturer shall be liable in a civil action for damages arising from a vaccine-related injury or death associated with the administration of a vaccine after October 1, 1988, if the injury or death resulted from side effects that were unavoidable even though the vaccine was properly prepared and was accompanied by proper directions and warnings.").


* 이 정보는 Elsevier사의 SCOPUS DB에서 KISTI가 분석하여 추출한 것입니다.