U.S. 365, 387 (1926)
[…] -
(2000)
-
-
-
194
-
-
33645961537
-
-
Telephone interview with Carmella Mantello, Assistant Secretary of State, New York Department of State (May 2)
-
Telephone interview with Carmella Mantello, Assistant Secretary of State, New York Department of State (May 2, 2000).
-
(2000)
-
-
-
195
-
-
33646006342
-
-
See infra Part IV.A-B
-
See infra Part IV.A-B.
-
-
-
-
196
-
-
33645998695
-
-
272-a(1)(e) (Consol.) ("The participation of citizens in an open, responsible and flexible planning process is essential to the designing of the optimum town comprehensive plan")
-
N.Y. Town Law § 272-a(1)(e) (Consol. 2004) ("The participation of citizens in an open, responsible and flexible planning process is essential to the designing of the optimum town comprehensive plan.").
-
(2004)
N.Y. Town Law
-
-
-
197
-
-
33645982181
-
-
7-722(1)(e) (Consol.)
-
See also N.Y. Village Law § 7-722(1)(e) (Consol. 2004);
-
(2004)
N.Y. Village Law
-
-
-
198
-
-
33646005158
-
-
28-a(2)(e) (Consol.)
-
N.Y. Gen. City Law § 28-a(2)(e) (Consol. 2004).
-
(2004)
N.Y. Gen. City Law
-
-
-