Inventory Update Reporting: Data Summary
[…] -
Id. § 165.152 (stating that it is a felony to practice medicine without a license).
-
-
-
-
242
-
-
80053615657
-
-
U.S. Dep't of Trans. & FAA, Notice of Landing Area Proposal, FAA Form 7480-1
-
See Notice of Construction, Alteration, Activation, and Deactivation of Airports, 14 C.F.R. § 157 (2010); U.S. Dep't of Trans. & FAA, Notice of Landing Area Proposal, FAA Form 7480-1, http://www.faa.gov/documentLibrary/ media/form/faa7480-l.pdf.
-
(2010)
Notice of Construction, Alteration, Activation, and Deactivation of Airports, 14 C.F.R.
, vol.157
-
-
-
243
-
-
80053610765
-
-
Minn. Stat. §360.018 (2010) ("The general public interest and safety, the safety of⋯ persons and property on the ground, and the interest of aeronautical progress [require]⋯ that airports, restricted landing areas, and air navigation facilities should be suitable for the purposes for which they are designed
-
Minn. Stat. §360.018 (2010) ("The general public interest and safety, the safety of⋯ persons and property on the ground, and the interest of aeronautical progress [require]⋯ that airports, restricted landing areas, and air navigation facilities should be suitable for the purposes for which they are designed
-
-
-
-
244
-
-
80053591248
-
-
Minn. R. 8800.1400 (2007) (establishing notification and licensing requirements for new airports)
-
Minn. R. 8800.1400 (2007) (establishing notification and licensing requirements for new airports).
-
-
-
-
245
-
-
80053597198
-
-