Gibbons V. Ogden
[…] -
(2008)
People V. Kelly
-
-
-
57
-
-
68949173321
-
-
§ 69.51A.010 (physician determines what constitutes a sixty-day supply for patient)
-
WASH. REV. CODE, § 69.51A.010 (physician determines what constitutes a sixty-day supply for patient).
-
Wash. Rev. Code
-
-
-
58
-
-
70449677099
-
-
§ 26-2B-3 (West (ninety-day supply)
-
N.M. STAT. ANN. § 26-2B-3 (West 2008) (ninety-day supply).
-
(2008)
N. M. Stat. Ann.
-
-
-
59
-
-
70449677099
-
-
§ 26-2B-5(A) (barring use of marijuana in all public places, schools, and workplaces)
-
N.M. STAT. Ann. § 26-2B-5(A) (barring use of marijuana in all public places, schools, and workplaces).
-
N. M. Stat. Ann.
-
-
-
60
-
-
70449677099
-
-
E.g., id. § 26-2B-4(A) ("A qualified patient shall not be subject to arrest, prosecution or penalty in any manner for the possession of or the use of marijuana if the quantity of cannabis does not exceed an adequate supply.").
-
N. M. STAT. Ann. id. § 26-2B-4(A) ("A qualified patient shall not be subject to arrest, prosecution or penalty in any manner for the possession of or the use of marijuana if the quantity of cannabis does not exceed an adequate supply.").
-
N. M. Stat. Ann.
-
-
-
61
-
-
84868058784
-
-
E.g., id. § 26-2B-4(G) ("Any property interest that is possessed, owned or used in connection with the medical use of cannabis. shall not be forfeited under any state or local law. ").
-