§ 553c, 2006
[…] -
-
-
-
60
-
-
84888494968
-
-
text accompanying notes 18-22
-
See supra text accompanying notes 18-22.
-
See supra
-
-
-
61
-
-
84888494968
-
-
text accompanying notes 13-15
-
See supra text accompanying notes 13-15.
-
See supra
-
-
-
62
-
-
84888545341
-
-
§ 602 2006, requiring agencies to publish twice each year a regulatory agenda of rules under development that are likely to have a significant economic impact on a substantial number of small entities
-
5 U.S.C. § 602 (2006) (requiring agencies to publish twice each year a regulatory agenda of rules under development that are "likely to have a significant economic impact on a substantial number of small entities").
-
5 U.S.C
-
-
-
63
-
-
84888487960
-
-
Exec. Order No. 12,866, 58 Fed.