-
-
-
-
58
-
-
66849100814
-
-
IDAHO CODE ANN. § 18-4501-(4) (2004) (Every person who willfully⋯ [l]eads, takes, entices away or detains a child under the age of sixteen (16) years, with intent to keep or conceal it from its custodial parent, guardian or other person having lawful care or control thereof,⋯ is guilty of kidnapping.);
-
IDAHO CODE ANN. § 18-4501-(4) (2004) ("Every person who willfully⋯ [l]eads, takes, entices away or detains a child under the age of sixteen (16) years, with intent to keep or conceal it from its custodial parent, guardian or other person having lawful care or control thereof,⋯ is guilty of kidnapping.");
-
-
-
-
59
-
-
66849100815
-
-