Volumn 94, Issue 3, 2008, Pages 765-811
[…] • Leone & Meisel, supra note 34, at 5.
  • 75
    • 34547965200 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • §§ 6301-7941 Supp. V 2005
    • 20 U.S.C. §§ 6301-7941 (Supp. V 2005).
    • 20 U.S.C
  • 76
    • 45949109788 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • Id. § 6315(b)(2)(D) (A child in a local institution for neglected or delinquent children and youth or attending a community day program for such children is eligible for services under this part.); see also Juvenile Justice Educational Enhancement Program, supra note 39, at 82. See generally Blomberg et al., supra note 44.
    • Id. § 6315(b)(2)(D) ("A child in a local institution for neglected or delinquent children and youth or attending a community day program for such children is eligible for services under this part."); see also Juvenile Justice Educational Enhancement Program, supra note 39, at 82. See generally Blomberg et al., supra note 44.
  • 77
    • 45949093868 scopus 로고    scopus 로고