Id. at 47
[…] -
-
-
-
74
-
-
45949089234
-
-
Leone & Meisel, supra note 34, at 5
-
Leone & Meisel, supra note 34, at 5.
-
-
-
-
75
-
-
34547965200
-
-
§§ 6301-7941 Supp. V 2005
-
20 U.S.C. §§ 6301-7941 (Supp. V 2005).
-
20 U.S.C
-
-
-
76
-
-
45949109788
-
-
Id. § 6315(b)(2)(D) (A child in a local institution for neglected or delinquent children and youth or attending a community day program for such children is eligible for services under this part.); see also Juvenile Justice Educational Enhancement Program, supra note 39, at 82. See generally Blomberg et al., supra note 44.
-
Id. § 6315(b)(2)(D) ("A child in a local institution for neglected or delinquent children and youth or attending a community day program for such children is eligible for services under this part."); see also Juvenile Justice Educational Enhancement Program, supra note 39, at 82. See generally Blomberg et al., supra note 44.
-
-
-
-
77
-
-
45949093868
-
-