Volumn 96, Issue 7, 1998, Pages 2156-2184
[…] • 130
    • 26444564329 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • 7 U.S.C. § 2011 (1994)
    • 7 U.S.C. § 2011 (1994).
  • 131
    • 26444581002 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • See 7 U.S.C. § 2021(b)(3)(B) (Supp. II 1996); 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(b)
    • See 7 U.S.C. § 2021(b)(3)(B) (Supp. II 1996); 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(b).
  • 132
    • 26444474224 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • See 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(j)
    • See 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(j).
  • 133
    • 26444615471 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • note
    • This section addresses the merits of the argument referred to in note 33, supra, and the accompanying text.
  • 134
    • 26444464416 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • note
    • See 7 U.S.C. § 2023(15) (1994) ("The suit in the United States district court or State court shall be a trial de novo by the court in which the court shall determine the validity of the questioned administrative action . . . .").
  • 135
    • 26444599865 scopus 로고    scopus 로고
    • note
    • Compare K-Mart Corp. v.